ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12702456
nr 1270 2456
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Still life with flowers. Signed. Oil on canvas, 81x49 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Blomsterstilleben. Signerad. Olja på duk, 81x49 cm
SEK 150
Monday August 26 2019
at 19:49:43
23/8 12:39:36
100 kr
25/8 15:59:51